DatumHome UitTijdLocatie
2019-03-09 12:00:009 maart 2019 EHC G2- Heer G2 12:00:0012:00
2019-03-09 13:45:009 maart 2019 SV Brunssum G1- FC Bemelen 13:45:0013:45
2019-03-09 16:00:009 maart 2019 Groene Ster G1- Sportclub 25 G1 16:00:0016:00
2019-03-16 10:00:0016 maart 2019 FC Bemelen- Groene Ster G1 10:00:0010:00
2019-03-16 10:30:0016 maart 2019 Heer G2- SV Brunssum G1 10:30:0010:30
2019-03-16 12:30:0016 maart 2019 Sportclub 25 G1- EHC G2 12:30:0012:30
2019-03-23 12:00:0023 maart 2019 EHC G2- FC Bemelen 12:00:0012:00
2019-03-23 12:30:0023 maart 2019 Sportclub 25 G1- Heer G2 12:30:0012:30
2019-03-23 16:00:0023 maart 2019 Groene Ster G1- SV Brunssum G1 16:00:0016:00
2019-03-30 10:00:0030 maart 2019 FC Bemelen- Sportclub 25 G1 10:00:0010:00
2019-03-30 13:45:0030 maart 2019 SV Brunssum G1- EHC G2 13:45:0013:45
2019-03-30 16:00:0030 maart 2019 Groene Ster G1- Heer G2 16:00:0016:00
2019-04-06 10:30:006 april 2019 Heer G2- FC Bemelen 10:30:0010:30
2019-04-06 12:00:006 april 2019 EHC G2- Groene Ster G1 12:00:0012:00
2019-04-06 12:30:006 april 2019 Sportclub 25 G1- SV Brunssum G1 12:30:0012:30
2019-04-13 10:00:0013 april 2019 FC Bemelen- SV Brunssum G1 10:00:0010:00
2019-04-13 10:00:0013 april 2019 Heer G2- EHC G2 10:00:0010:00
2019-04-13 12:30:0013 april 2019 Sportclub 25 G1- Groene Ster G1 12:30:0012:30
2019-05-11 12:00:0011 mei 2019 EHC G2- Sportclub 25 G1 12:00:0012:00
2019-05-11 13:45:0011 mei 2019 SV Brunssum G1- Heer G2 13:45:0013:45
2019-05-11 16:00:0011 mei 2019 Groene Ster G1- FC Bemelen 16:00:0016:00
2019-05-18 10:30:0018 mei 2019 Heer G2- Sportclub 25 G1 10:30:0010:30
2019-05-18 11:00:0018 mei 2019 FC Bemelen- EHC G2 11:00:0011:00
2019-05-18 13:45:0018 mei 2019 SV Brunssum G1- Groene Ster G1 13:45:0013:45
2019-05-25 10:30:0025 mei 2019 Heer G2- Groene Ster G1 10:30:0010:30
2019-05-25 12:00:0025 mei 2019 EHC G2- SV Brunssum G1 12:00:0012:00
2019-05-25 12:30:0025 mei 2019 Sportclub 25 G1- FC Bemelen 12:30:0012:30
2019-06-01 10:00:001 juni 2019 FC Bemelen- Heer G2 10:00:0010:00
2019-06-01 13:45:001 juni 2019 SV Brunssum G1- Sportclub 25 G1 13:45:0013:45
2019-06-01 16:00:001 juni 2019 Groene Ster G1- EHC G2 16:00:0016:00

2e Klasse 2C

PosTeamGWGLVDVDTDSP
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000